Myanmar flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kengtung

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kengtung. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kengtung with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 3,4432,140
BustAfghanistan 3,6722,282
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,6322,257
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 3,3062,054
FarahAfghanistan 3,8902,417
GardizAfghanistan 3,2792,038
GhazniAfghanistan 3,3492,081
HeratAfghanistan 3,9232,438
JabulsarajAfghanistan 3,3302,070
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 3,2001,988
KabulAfghanistan 3,3122,058
KandaharAfghanistan 3,5322,195
KhostAfghanistan 3,2071,993
KunduzAfghanistan 3,4182,124
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,7442,326
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 3,5632,214
North SalangAfghanistan 3,3572,086
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,8622,400
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,6872,291
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,5552,209
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,9002,424
ShkoderAlbania 7,6444,750
TiranaAlbania 7,6384,746
VloreAlbania 7,6804,773
AdrarAlgeria 9,8186,101
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,1535,688
AlgiersAlgeria 9,1495,685
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,7625,445
BatnaAlgeria 8,9285,548
BecharAlgeria 9,8396,114
BejaiaAlgeria 8,9975,591
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,8946,148
BiskraAlgeria 9,0135,601
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,1825,706
ChlefAlgeria 9,3295,797
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8835,520
DjanetAlgeria 9,0675,634
DjelfaAlgeria 9,2305,736
El GoleaAlgeria 9,4315,860
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,9705,574
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,2745,763
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,0955,652
In AmenasAlgeria 8,9125,538
In SalahAlgeria 9,6025,967
MilianaAlgeria 9,2505,748
OranAlgeria 9,5155,912
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,8316,109
SkikdaAlgeria 8,8375,491
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,5095,909
TebessaAlgeria 8,7865,459
TimimounAlgeria 9,7176,038
TindoufAlgeria 10,5366,547
TouggourtAlgeria 9,0485,622
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,5486,554
Port BlairAndaman Islands 1,299807
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,0575,628
HuamboAngola 9,9026,153
LuandaAngola 9,9946,210
LuenaAngola 9,4405,866
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,3616,439
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,1719,428
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,0169,331
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,0169,331
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,8339,217
ByrdAntarctica 13,2208,215
DavisAntarctica 10,1476,305
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,1859,436
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8077,337
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 17,41110,819
AzulArgentina 17,39110,807
Bahia BlancaArgentina 17,41110,820
BarilocheArgentina 17,64410,964
Buenos AiresArgentina 17,41510,822
CeresArgentina 17,93911,147
ChamicalArgentina 18,28311,362
ChepesArgentina 18,24811,340
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,05110,596
ConcordiaArgentina 17,53110,894
CórdobaArgentina 18,06011,223
Cordoba ObsArgentina 18,05311,218
CorrientesArgentina 17,72511,015
EsquelArgentina 17,46110,851
EzeizaArgentina 17,40710,817
FormosaArgentina 17,69910,998
General PicoArgentina 17,74011,024
GualeguaychuArgentina 17,50710,879
JuninArgentina 17,60910,942
La PlataArgentina 17,34810,780
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 18,48611,487
La RiojaArgentina 18,38411,424
LaboulayeArgentina 17,82111,074
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,71410,386
Las LomitasArgentina 17,95611,158
Malarg EArgentina 18,11811,259
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,54110,900
Mar Del PlataArgentina 17,15210,659
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,81411,070
MendozaArgentina 18,29711,370
Mendoza AeroArgentina 18,29611,369
Monte CaserosArgentina 17,53610,897
NeuquenArgentina 17,73111,018
Nueve De JulioArgentina 17,55110,906
OranArgentina 18,34911,403
ParanaArgentina 17,72411,014
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 17,51010,881
PehuajoArgentina 17,59810,936
PergaminoArgentina 17,62010,950
PigeArgentina 17,51010,881
Pilar ObsArgentina 18,01311,193
PosadasArgentina 17,45610,847
PresidenciaArgentina 17,90811,128
Puente Del IncaArgentina 18,36911,415
Punta IndioArgentina 17,27810,736
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,84411,088
ReconquistaArgentina 17,76211,038
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,95211,155
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,51010,259
RivadaviaArgentina 18,19511,307
RosarioArgentina 17,69110,993
SaltaArgentina 18,44211,460
San AntonioArgentina 17,41410,821
San LuisArgentina 18,09711,246
San RafaelArgentina 18,13011,266
Santa RosaArgentina 17,71111,006
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 18,23911,334
SarmientoArgentina 17,12710,643
TrelewArgentina 17,20610,692
TucumanArgentina 18,35711,407
UshuaiaArgentina 16,15510,039
Villa DoloresArgentina 18,09511,245
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 18,09011,241
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,99511,182
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 5,5693,460
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,8107,960
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,4824,649
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5534,072
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,2373,876
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,1403,815
AmberleyAustralia 7,8844,899
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,5584,697
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,9004,909
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0123,114
CairnsAustralia 6,5804,089
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,1805,083
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3563,328
CedunaAustralia 6,9604,325
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,3074,541
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,4434,003
Cobar MoAustralia 7,6614,760
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 6,1643,830
Coffs HarbourAustralia 8,0995,033
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 6,6464,130
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5683,460
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,0723,152
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,7242,314
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,9064,913
East SaleAustralia 8,2605,133
Esperance (po)Australia 6,5684,082
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,5694,082
EssendonAustralia 8,0925,028
ForrestAustralia 6,5474,068
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,3965,217
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,8023,605
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,0123,736
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3523,326
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,6525,376
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,6465,373
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,7404,188
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2433,880
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,5335,303
LavertonAustralia 8,0935,029
LearmonthAustralia 5,0903,163
LongreachAustralia 6,9374,311
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,9374,310
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 8,6385,368
Low HeadAustralia 8,4695,263
Mackay MoAustralia 7,1594,448
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,1336,297
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2033,233
MeekatharraAustralia 5,7043,545
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,0835,023
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,1025,035
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,6354,745
Mount GambierAustralia 7,8504,878
Mount IsaAustralia 6,3683,957
Norfolk IslandAustralia 9,2125,724
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,2583,889
Nowra RanAustralia 8,2435,123
NuriootpaAustralia 7,4694,641
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0643,147
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 6,6514,133
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,1703,834
Port HedlandAustralia 5,0743,153
RichmondAustralia 8,1625,072
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 7,4164,608
Sydney (airport)Australia 8,2155,105
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 8,2115,102
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9043,669
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 5,9033,668
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,8493,634
TibooburraAustralia 7,2414,500
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,8294,244
WaggaAustralia 8,0525,004
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 3,7362,322
WilliamtownAustralia 8,1795,083
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,8994,287
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7733,587
WoomeraAustralia 7,0544,383
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1353,191
GrazAustria 7,8644,887
InnsbruckAustria 8,1605,071
KlagenfurtAustria 7,9554,944
LinzAustria 7,9304,928
SalzburgAustria 8,0264,987
ViennaAustria 7,7724,829
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,0525,004
AgdamAzerbaijan 5,3783,342
AstaraAzerbaijan 5,1763,217
GancaAzerbaijan 5,4203,368
GoycayAzerbaijan 5,3033,295
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 5,4153,365
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5405,307
LerwickUk 8,5425,308
QabalaAzerbaijan 5,2983,293
QubaAzerbaijan 5,2513,263
SakiAzerbaijan 5,3603,331
SalyanAzerbaijan 5,1853,222
SamaxiAzerbaijan 5,2293,249
XacmazAzerbaijan 5,2223,245
XankandiAzerbaijan 5,3783,342
YardmiliAzerbaijan 5,2373,254
YevlaxAzerbaijan 5,3533,326
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 5,4103,362
Horta, FaialAzores 11,4547,118
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,3117,029
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5447,173
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 14,8529,229
MuharraqBahrain 4,9843,097
ChittagongBangladesh 812504
DhakaBangladesh 971604
CharnocksBarbados 15,5649,672
BrestBelarus 7,2054,478
GomelBelarus 6,7104,170
GrodnoBelarus 7,1744,458
MinskBelarus 6,9394,312
MogilevBelarus 6,7784,212
VitebskBelarus 6,7774,211
BrusselsBelgium 8,5465,310
D’UccleBelgium 8,5465,310
OstendeBelgium 8,6265,360
Belize CityBelize 15,6129,701
BeninBenin 10,4956,522
BohiconBenin 10,4936,521
CotonouBenin 10,4956,522
KandiBenin 10,2396,362
NatitingouBenin 10,4306,481
ParakouBenin 10,3466,429
SaveBenin 10,4166,473
BermudaBermuda 13,8188,587
La PazBolivia 18,62711,575
Santa CruzBolivia 18,17211,292
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6984,783
FrancistownBotswana 9,1435,682
MaunBotswana 9,4675,883
TshaneBotswana 9,7986,088
AimoresBrazil 15,9239,895
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,4659,610
AltamiraBrazil 16,36410,169
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,10810,631
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 16,30510,132
ApodiBrazil 15,1149,392
AracajuBrazil 15,2619,483
AracuaiBrazil 15,9689,923
AragarcasBrazil 16,99310,560
AraxaBrazil 16,53110,272
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,1659,424
BageBrazil 17,17710,674
BambuiBrazil 16,44010,216
BarbacenaBrazil 16,23010,085
BarbalhaBrazil 15,3429,534
BarcelosBrazil 17,06710,606
BarraBrazil 15,8949,876
Barra Do CordaBrazil 15,8469,847
BarreirasBrazil 16,12210,018
BelémBrazil 15,9139,889
Belo HorizonteBrazil 16,22710,084
BelterraBrazil 16,56810,296
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 15,9079,885
Bom JesusBrazil 16,89710,500
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,0009,943
BrasiliaBrazil 16,54610,282
BrevesBrazil 16,11110,011
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,9509,911
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 16,0729,987
CabroboBrazil 15,3989,568
CaceresBrazil 17,55610,910
CaetiteBrazil 15,9449,908
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,9919,316
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,33910,775
Campo MouraoBrazil 17,12910,644
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,43210,211
Campos SalesBrazil 15,4369,592
CanavieirasBrazil 15,6139,702
CaparaoBrazil 16,0239,957
CapinopolisBrazil 16,78710,432
CaratingaBrazil 16,0409,968
CaravelasBrazil 15,6989,755
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,0829,993
CarolinaBrazil 16,15610,040
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,88910,495
CataguasesBrazil 16,12210,018
CatalaoBrazil 16,60910,321
CatanduvaBrazil 16,76410,417
CaxiasBrazil 15,6269,710
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,96210,540
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,8749,243
Cel. PachecoBrazil 16,18110,055
ChapecoBrazil 17,13210,646
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,28310,740
CipoBrazil 15,4189,581
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,38110,179
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,15910,041
CordeiroBrazil 16,09610,002
CorrentinaBrazil 16,14610,033
CorumbaBrazil 17,61610,947
CoximBrazil 17,32210,764
CrateusBrazil 15,3779,555
CuiabaBrazil 17,38010,800
CuritibaBrazil 16,81310,448
DiamantinaBrazil 16,16010,042
DiamantinoBrazil 17,37210,795
DouradosBrazil 17,37610,798
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 16,23910,091
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 17,05510,598
EspinosaBrazil 15,9939,938
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,4899,004
FloraniaBrazil 15,0379,344
FlorestaBrazil 15,3249,522
FlorianoBrazil 15,6889,749
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,72910,396
FormosaBrazil 16,47710,239
FortalezaBrazil 15,1029,385
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 17,34610,779
FrancaBrazil 16,59810,314
GaranhunsBrazil 15,1269,400
GoianiaBrazil 16,70710,382
GoiasBrazil 16,77710,425
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 16,0009,942
GrajauBrazil 15,9779,928
GuairaBrazil 17,32010,763
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,1689,425
GuaratingaBrazil 15,7049,759
IbiriteBrazil 16,24010,092
IguatuBrazil 15,2989,506
IlheusBrazil 15,6009,694
ImperatrizBrazil 16,0649,982
IndaialBrazil 16,79910,439
IpameriBrazil 16,62110,328
IraiBrazil 17,19210,683
IreceBrazil 15,7699,799
ItaberabaBrazil 15,6689,736
ItacoatiaraBrazil 16,89910,501
ItaitubaBrazil 16,77110,422
ItamarandibaBrazil 16,0739,988
ItaperunaBrazil 16,0359,965
ItapevaBrazil 16,77510,424
ItirucuBrazil 15,6469,723
ItuacuBrazil 15,8009,818
IvinhemaBrazil 17,28610,741
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,88310,491
JacobinaBrazil 15,6219,707
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,0709,364
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,8839,249
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,41310,199
Juiz De ForaBrazil 16,19410,063
LavrasBrazil 16,35710,164
LencoisBrazil 15,7669,797
LinharesBrazil 15,8189,829
LondrinaBrazil 17,00810,569
MacapaBrazil 16,0459,970
MacauBrazil 14,9729,304
MaceioBrazil 15,0749,367
MachadoBrazil 16,45610,226
ManausBrazil 17,02710,581
MarabaBrazil 16,21210,074
MaringaBrazil 17,08610,618
Monte AlegreBrazil 16,44910,222
Monte AzulBrazil 15,9909,936
Monte SantoBrazil 15,4739,615
MonteiroBrazil 15,1409,408
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,15110,036
Morada NovaBrazil 15,1469,412
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,7009,756
Nova FriburgoBrazil 16,11610,015
ObidosBrazil 16,56610,294
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,1689,426
ParacatuBrazil 16,47410,237
ParanaBrazil 16,42710,208
ParanaguaBrazil 16,73810,401
ParanaibaBrazil 16,97310,547
ParintinsBrazil 16,72010,390
ParnaibaBrazil 15,3789,556
Passo FundoBrazil 17,09410,622
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,46910,234
PaulistanaBrazil 15,5639,671
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,3219,521
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,8649,858
PeixeBrazil 16,47810,240
PetrolinaBrazil 15,5519,664
PicosBrazil 15,5509,663
PiraiBrazil 16,25910,104
PirenopolisBrazil 16,65510,349
PompeuBrazil 16,32410,144
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,46810,855
Porto De MozBrazil 16,27010,110
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,98810,557
Porto VelhoBrazil 17,76711,041
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,94610,530
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,42710,208
PosseBrazil 16,33210,149
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,2439,472
RecifeBrazil 14,9289,277
RemansoBrazil 15,7269,772
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,17211,292
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 16,18710,059
Rio NegroBrazil 16,86310,479
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,91010,508
SalvadorBrazil 15,4869,623
Santa MariaBrazil 17,18710,680
SantaremBrazil 16,53210,273
SantosBrazil 16,51410,262
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,66210,354
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,55410,287
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,2079,450
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,85210,472
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 17,34310,777
Sao LourencoBrazil 16,36810,171
Sao LuisBrazil 15,5909,687
Sao MateusBrazil 15,7819,807
São PauloBrazil 16,54310,280
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,62210,329
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,17011,291
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,5659,672
SerrinhaBrazil 15,4849,622
Sete LagoasBrazil 16,25110,099
SobralBrazil 15,2719,490
SoureBrazil 15,8739,864
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,0299,960
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 17,03410,585
SurubimBrazil 15,0019,322
TaguatingaBrazil 16,27810,115
TarauacaBrazil 18,22711,327
TauaBrazil 15,3939,565
TefeBrazil 17,39810,811
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,9359,902
TeresinaBrazil 15,5859,684
TiriosBrazil 16,28610,120
TorresBrazil 16,81810,451
TracuateuaBrazil 15,7499,787
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,04210,590
TriunfoBrazil 15,2479,475
TucuruiBrazil 16,16910,048
TuriacuBrazil 15,6469,722
UaupesBrazil 17,22810,706
UbatubaBrazil 16,38510,182
UberabaBrazil 16,63610,338
VassourasBrazil 16,23310,087
VicosaBrazil 16,12810,022
VitoriaBrazil 15,8629,857
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,7939,814
Ze DocaBrazil 15,7749,802
BurgasBulgaria 6,9904,344
LomBulgaria 7,3164,547
PlevenBulgaria 7,2124,482
PlovdivBulgaria 7,2174,485
SadovoBulgaria 7,2034,476
SandanskiBulgaria 7,3484,566
SofiaBulgaria 7,3224,550
VarnaBulgaria 6,9464,316
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 10,6336,608
BurundiBurundi 8,1165,044
Phnom PenhCambodia 1,219758
SiemreapCambodia 990615
BatouriCameroon 9,3365,802
DoualaCameroon 9,8346,111
GarouaCameroon 9,2465,745
MamfeCameroon 9,8116,097
MarouaCameroon 9,1135,663
NgaoundereCameroon 9,3055,782
NkoundjaCameroon 9,6636,005
YaoundeCameroon 9,6566,001
YokoCameroon 9,5005,903
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,1606,935
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,1696,940
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1305,674
Alert Bay, BcCanada 12,0267,473
Alert, NunavutCanada 8,4345,241
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 12,0107,463
Atikokan, OnCanada 12,1457,547
Bagotville, QcCanada 12,2167,591
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,1706,941
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,4016,463
Banff, AbCanada 11,2536,993
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 12,4527,738
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,4907,140
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,4377,107
Bissett, MbCanada 11,8347,354
Blue River, BcCanada 11,0216,848
Bonavista, NfCanada 12,5417,793
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,4056,466
Brandon, MbCanada 11,8657,373
Broadview, SkCanada 11,7537,303
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,0436,241
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,7386,672
Burgeo, NfCanada 12,5067,771
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,5476,554
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7386,051
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,3187,033
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,7686,070
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,9466,802
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1076,281
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 9,9726,197
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,8036,713
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,2695,760
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,7256,665
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,5076,529
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,3787,071
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,3447,049
Chapais, QcCanada 12,0927,514
Charlo, NbCanada 12,1857,572
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 12,3077,648
Charlottetown, PeCanada 12,3017,644
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,9066,777
Chatham, NbCanada 12,2747,627
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,5616,563
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 11,6607,246
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 11,5467,175
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 11,0276,852
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,4155,850
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,7676,069
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,1256,913
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 12,2477,610
Comox, BcCanada 10,9836,825
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0366,236
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,5056,528
Coronation, AbCanada 11,3177,032
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,3917,078
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,7507,302
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 11,7387,294
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,6636,626
Dease Lake, BcCanada 10,0506,245
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,8507,364
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 9,9856,205
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 12,1717,563
Dryden, OnCanada 12,0127,465
Earlton, OnCanada 12,3707,687
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,1256,913
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,0956,895
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,1026,899
Edson, AbCanada 10,9976,834
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,7176,660
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6666,628
Estevan, SkCanada 11,8617,371
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,4856,516
Eureka, NtCanada 8,7485,436
Flin Flon, MbCanada 11,3137,030
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6756,634
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,8796,760
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3026,402
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,4117,091
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,0936,272
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5306,544
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,5986,586
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,5666,566
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 12,4117,712
Fredericton, NbCanada 12,4167,715
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5026,526
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,7957,330
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 11,2767,007
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1146,906
Golden, BcCanada 11,1886,953
Goose, NfCanada 11,4987,145
Gore Bay, OnCanada 12,5427,794
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,7626,688
Greenwood, NsCanada 12,4807,755
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 12,1567,554
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,5585,939
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,4857,759
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 12,4597,742
Hamilton, OnCanada 12,8467,983
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,4977,145
Harrow, OnCanada 12,9688,059
Hay River, NtCanada 10,3446,428
Hope, BcCanada 11,1706,941
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1205,667
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 11,1436,924
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,1735,700
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,5026,526
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7925,463
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,2006,960
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,0996,897
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 12,1497,550
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 12,1497,550
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,2116,967
Kenora, OnCanada 11,9917,451
Kingston, OnCanada 12,7197,904
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,8755,515
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,7076,032
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 11,1176,908
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 12,5407,792
La Ronge, SkCanada 11,1926,955
La Tuque, QcCanada 12,3017,644
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,6826,017
Langara, BcCanada 10,2326,358
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 11,8077,337
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,4987,145
London, OnCanada 12,8617,992
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 9,9776,200
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 11,1116,904
Lytton, BcCanada 11,0926,892
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,0436,241
Maniwaki, QcCanada 12,4857,758
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,6377,232
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,4285,859
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,5936,583
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,5417,172
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,0516,867
Moncton, NbCanada 12,3557,677
Mont Joli, QcCanada 12,1497,550
Montreal, QuebecCanada 12,5527,800
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 12,5617,805
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,6747,255
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 11,9437,422
Morden, MbCanada 11,9847,447
Muskoka, OnCanada 12,6467,858
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 11,1826,949
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,0746,882
Natashquan, QcCanada 11,8597,369
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 11,6817,259
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,6165,976
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,3507,053
North Bay, OnCanada 12,4917,762
Ottawa (airport)Canada 12,5927,825
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 12,5937,825
Peace River, AbCanada 10,7186,661
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,0096,220
Penticton, BcCanada 11,2456,988
Petawawa, OnCanada 12,5317,787
Peterborough, OnCanada 12,7267,908
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 11,8697,376
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,0156,845
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 12,0687,499
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,7856,702
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 11,9047,397
Prince Albert, SkCanada 11,3787,071
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7286,666
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,3536,434
Princeton, BcCanada 11,6637,247
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,2885,772
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 12,3907,699
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8086,716
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,2226,973
Red Lake, OnCanada 11,8627,371
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,6897,264
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,6897,264
Resolute, NtCanada 9,2885,772
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,1716,942
Roberval, QcCanada 12,2107,587
Sable Island, NsCanada 12,4707,749
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,6067,212
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 12,4637,745
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,3676,442
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 9,9996,213
Sarnia, OnCanada 12,2307,600
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,4557,118
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 12,4677,747
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 11,4557,118
Scott, SkCanada 11,3737,067
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 11,9427,421
Shearwater, NsCanada 12,4867,759
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 12,5427,794
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,0105,599
Simcoe, OnCanada 12,0137,465
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 11,9937,453
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,8976,771
Smithers, BcCanada 10,4576,498
Stephenville, NfCanada 11,9527,427
Summerside, PeCanada 12,3017,644
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,6157,218
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,6117,215
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 12,2387,605
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,8636,129
Terrace, BcCanada 10,4246,478
Teslin, YtCanada 9,8046,092
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 11,4137,092
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5316,544
Thompson, MbCanada 11,2847,012
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 12,2187,592
Timmins, OnCanada 12,2457,609
Tofino, BcCanada 10,9936,831
Toronto, OntarioCanada 12,7957,951
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 12,7907,948
Trenton, OnCanada 12,7357,914
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 11,6117,215
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 12,2117,588
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,6666,628
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 12,2997,643
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,1076,902
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,1576,933
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,2136,968
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,1436,924
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1516,929
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 11,6597,245
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 12,8147,963
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,9636,191
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,6666,006
Wiarton, OnCanada 12,6717,874
Windsor, OnCanada 12,9418,042
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 11,9247,409
Wynyard, SkCanada 11,5667,187
Yarmouth, NsCanada 12,6287,847
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2296,356
Yorkton, SkCanada 11,6627,247
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 11,1476,927
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 11,1886,953
SalCape Verde 12,4617,743
BanguiCentral African Republic 8,9095,536
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,2425,121
AbecheChad 8,3115,164
FayaChad 8,3375,181
MoundouChad 8,9995,592
N’DjamenaChad 8,9695,573
AntofagastaChile 18,96511,785
AricaChile 18,91411,754
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,16710,668
ChicoChile 17,09610,624
ChillanChile 18,13311,268
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 18,15411,281
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 18,79011,676
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,23410,709
Curico-General FreireChile 18,25211,342
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,95211,777
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 17,00810,569
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,9889,935
La Serena-La FloridaChile 18,68711,613
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,76011,036
ParronChile 18,28711,364
Puerto AysenChile 17,24510,716
Puerto MonttChile 17,67410,983
Punta ArenasChile 16,39710,189
QuinteroChile 18,43711,457
SantiagoChile 18,35811,408
SewellChile 18,28811,365
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,93611,146
ValdiviaChile 17,84911,092
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,82811,078
VallenarChile 18,68411,610
ValparaisoChile 18,42411,449
AltaiChina 3,1161,936
BeijingChina 2,6051,619
ChangchunChina 3,4502,144
ChangduChina 1,122697
ChangshaChina 1,540957
ChengduChina 1,133704
ChongqingChina 1,147713
DuianChina 1,6741,041
ErlianChina 2,7361,700
GanzhouChina 1,6471,023
GuangzhouChina 1,442896
HaikouChina 1,116693
HailarChina 3,5782,224
HamiChina 2,4591,528
HetanChina 2,5871,608
JiuquanChina 2,0561,278
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 3,0051,867
KashiChina 3,0191,876
KunmingChina 519322
LanzhouChina 1,6971,055
Lhasa, TibetChina 1,260783
NanchangChina 1,8301,137
NanjingChina 2,2421,393
NanningChina 899559
PingbianChina 1,7591,093
QingdaoChina 2,5941,612
QiqiharChina 3,6272,254
RuoqiangChina 2,2541,401
ShanghaiChina 2,4351,513
ShantouChina 1,7701,100
ShenyangChina 3,1871,981
TaiyuanChina 2,2011,368
TaoyuanChina 2,2441,395
TengchongChina 440273
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,7351,699
Xi’AnChina 1,7101,062
XichangChina 781485
YanjiChina 3,6632,276
YichangChina 1,565973
YinchuanChina 2,0101,249
YiningChina 3,0301,883
ZhengzhouChina 2,0261,259
ZhijiangChina 1,227762
Aepto.San LuisColombia 17,53810,898
Antonio NarinoColombia 17,46710,854
AraucaColombia 16,69010,371
BarranquillaColombia 16,38510,182
Benito SalasColombia 17,26110,726
BogotáColombia 17,04510,592
Camilo DazaColombia 16,65310,348
El CaranoColombia 16,98310,553
Las GaviotasColombia 16,96110,540
MatecanaColombia 17,06710,606
PeralesColombia 17,09710,625
Pto.CarrenoColombia 16,65310,348
Rafael NunezColombia 16,44510,219
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 16,24510,095
Simon BolivarColombia 16,34710,158
VanguardiaColombia 17,08910,619
Vasquez CoboColombia 17,80211,062
YariguiesColombia 16,78610,431
MoroniComoros 7,1664,453
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 16,51210,261
LimonCosta Rica 16,52710,270
PuntarenasCosta Rica 16,50510,256
San JoseCosta Rica 16,51910,265
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,9614,947
DubrovnikCroatia 7,7494,815
SibenikCroatia 7,9004,909
SplitCroatia 7,8634,886
ZagrebCroatia 7,8494,877
CamagueyCuba 15,2609,482
CasablancaCuba 15,0669,362
HavanaCuba 15,0869,375
WillemstadCuraçao 16,0879,997
FamagustaCyprus 6,5034,041
LarnacaCyprus 6,5344,060
LimassolCyprus 6,5894,095
NicosiaCyprus 6,5614,077
BrnoCzech Republic 7,7314,804
ChebCzech Republic 8,0164,981
MosnovCzech Republic 7,6194,735
PragueCzech Republic 7,8854,900
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2015,096
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8545,502
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5845,956
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6835,395
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8525,501
CopenhagenDenmark 7,8874,901
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 7,7294,803
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,1475,063
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,1495,064
MarstalDenmark 8,0304,990
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 7,9294,927
OdenseDenmark 8,0224,985
RandersDenmark 8,0224,985
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 7,7544,819
StudsgårdDenmark 8,0995,033
TønderDenmark 8,1315,053
TylstrupDenmark 8,0114,978
TystofteDenmark 7,9704,953
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 7,9524,941
VestervigDenmark 8,1185,044
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,0893,784
Melville HallDominica 15,4219,583
AltamiraDominican Republic 15,3429,534
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 15,3579,543
AzuaDominican Republic 15,4689,612
BaniDominican Republic 15,4819,620
BarahonaDominican Republic 15,5089,637
BayaguanaDominican Republic 15,4119,576
CabreraDominican Republic 15,3229,522
ConstanzDominican Republic 15,4239,584
CotuiDominican Republic 15,3869,561
DajabonDominican Republic 15,3709,551
DuvergeDominican Republic 15,5009,632
El CercadoDominican Republic 15,4629,608
El SeyboDominican Republic 15,3939,565
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 15,3349,529
Hato MayorDominican Republic 15,4009,570
HigueyDominican Republic 15,4009,570
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 15,4649,610
ImbertDominican Republic 15,3299,525
JarabacoaDominican Republic 15,3979,568
JimaniDominican Republic 15,5119,639
La RomanaDominican Republic 15,4309,588
La VegaDominican Republic 15,3859,560
Las AmericasDominican Republic 15,4459,598
LuperonDominican Republic 15,3239,522
MichesDominican Republic 15,3699,551
MocaDominican Republic 15,3669,549
MoncionDominican Republic 15,3779,556
Monte CristiDominican Republic 15,3389,531
Monte PlataDominican Republic 15,4109,576
NaguaDominican Republic 15,3499,538
NeybaDominican Republic 15,4869,623
PedernalesDominican Republic 15,5419,658
PimentelDominican Republic 15,3789,556
PoloDominican Republic 15,5259,648
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 15,3279,524
RestauracionDominican Republic 15,4569,605
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 15,3289,525
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 15,3699,551
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 15,4399,594
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 15,3719,552
SalcedoDominican Republic 15,3649,547
SamanaDominican Republic 15,3549,541
San CristobalDominican Republic 15,4509,601
San J. MatasDominican Republic 15,3849,560
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 15,4579,605
San JuanDominican Republic 15,4469,598
San R. YumaDominican Republic 15,4179,580
SanchezDominican Republic 15,3619,546
SantiagoDominican Republic 15,3639,547
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 15,3759,554
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 15,4519,602
TamayoDominican Republic 15,4909,625
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 15,4349,591
Villa RivaDominican Republic 15,3739,553
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 15,3509,539
YamasaDominican Republic 15,4199,582
YasicaDominican Republic 15,3429,534
Rapa NuiEaster Island 17,00610,567
CanarEcuador 17,92511,138
GuayaquilEcuador 17,88611,115
IzobambaEcuador 17,67910,986
La ConcordiaEcuador 17,64110,962
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 18,09111,242
MilagroEcuador 17,88011,111
OtavaloEcuador 17,61010,943
PichilingueEcuador 17,76711,040
PortoviejoEcuador 17,76211,038
PuyoEcuador 17,79811,060
QuitoEcuador 17,65610,972
RumipambaEcuador 17,75211,031
San GabrielEcuador 17,56410,914
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 6,9264,304
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 6,7114,170
AswanEgypt 6,7964,223
AsyutEgypt 6,9064,291
BahariyaEgypt 7,0824,401
Beni SuefEgypt 6,8564,261
CairoEgypt 6,8074,230
DabaaEgypt 7,0704,393
DakhlaEgypt 7,1404,437
El ArishEgypt 6,5624,078
El TorEgypt 6,6274,118
FarafraEgypt 7,1994,473
HelwanEgypt 6,8184,237
HurguadaEgypt 6,6414,127
IsmailiaEgypt 6,7204,176
KhargaEgypt 6,9874,342
KosseirEgypt 6,6074,106
LuxorEgypt 6,7694,207
Mersa MatruhEgypt 7,1794,461
MinyaEgypt 6,9114,295
Port-SaidEgypt 6,7094,169
Ras ElnakbEgypt 6,4954,036
Ras NsranyEgypt 6,5594,076
Ras-SedrEgypt 6,6924,159
SalloumEgypt 7,3654,577
Siwa OasisEgypt 7,3894,591
SohagEgypt 6,8494,256
St. KatrineEgypt 6,5794,088
TahrirEgypt 6,8654,266
TantaEgypt 6,8344,247
AcajutlaEl Salvador 16,0029,944
IlopangoEl Salvador 16,0089,948
Los AndesEl Salvador 15,9759,927
San SalvadorEl Salvador 16,0049,945
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,9446,179
AsmaraEritrea 6,4073,981
AssabEritrea 6,0833,780
MassawaEritrea 6,3423,941
TallinEstonia 7,1384,436
TartuEstonia 7,0274,367
VilsandiEstonia 7,2984,535
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,6324,121
GonderEthiopia 6,6484,131
NegeleEthiopia 6,6954,160
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,11610,015
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,7415,432
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,7815,456
Laucala BayFiji 9,6365,988
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 9,5215,917
NandiFiji 9,5215,917
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,0196,226
HelsinkiFinland 7,1404,437
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,1214,425
JoensuuFinland 6,8974,286
JokioinenFinland 7,2034,476
JyvskylFinland 7,0954,409
KajaaniFinland 7,0154,359
KuopioFinland 6,9984,349
KuusamoFinland 6,9714,332
LappeenrantaFinland 6,9514,319
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,4014,599
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,2604,511
OuluFinland 7,1324,432
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1044,414
TampereFinland 7,1904,468
TurkuFinland 7,2704,518
VaasaFinland 7,2974,535
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,5115,289
BiarritzFrance 9,2475,746
BordeauxFrance 9,1265,671
BrestFrance 9,2285,735
CaenFrance 8,9305,549
ChateaurouxFrance 8,8715,513
DijonFrance 8,6155,353
GourdonFrance 8,9785,579
GrenobleFrance 8,6395,369
Le MansFrance 8,9355,552
LilleFrance 8,6375,367
LyonFrance 8,6795,393
MarseilleFrance 8,7395,430
MontpellierFrance 8,8295,486
NancyFrance 8,4875,274
NantesFrance 9,0945,651
NiceFrance 8,5795,331
ParisFrance 8,7535,439
PerpignanFrance 8,9445,558
StrasbourgFrance 8,3925,215
ToulonFrance 8,6975,404
ToulouseFrance 9,0235,607
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,8009,818
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,0249,957
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,8009,819
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,8279,835
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,8779,866
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,6388,475
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,5497,798
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,5487,798
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,7018,514
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 14,4268,964
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,1768,188
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,9768,063
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 6,9644,327
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,3765,205
BitamGabon 9,7306,046
CocobeachGabon 9,9696,195
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,6656,006
LambarnGabon 9,9736,197
LastourvilleGabon 9,7206,040
LibrevilleGabon 10,0106,220
MakokouGabon 9,6485,995
MayumbaGabon 10,0396,238
MitzicGabon 9,7776,076
MkamboGabon 9,5195,915
MoandaGabon 9,6876,020
MouilaGabon 9,9386,176
Port-GentilGabon 10,1266,292
TchibanGabon 9,9786,200
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 17,53610,897
BanjulGambia 12,0537,490
SukhumiGeorgia 5,8823,655
TbilisiGeorgia 5,5503,449
BerlinGermany 7,9024,910
BrockenGermany 8,0965,031
CologneGermany 8,3655,198
DresdenGermany 7,8984,908
ErfurtGermany 8,0935,029
EssenGermany 8,3515,190
FichtelbergGermany 7,9694,952
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,2755,142
GeisenheimGermany 8,3265,174
GorlitzGermany 7,8164,857
HamburgGermany 8,0925,028
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,0925,029
HannoverGermany 8,1425,059
HelgolandGermany 8,2125,103
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,1715,077
KarlsruheGermany 8,3245,173
KasselGermany 8,1885,088
KonstanzGermany 8,3065,161
LeipzigGermany 7,9854,962
LindenbergGermany 7,8524,879
MagdeburgGermany 8,0244,986
MunichGermany 8,0995,033
MünsterGermany 8,2925,153
NeustrelitzGermany 7,8984,908
NurembergGermany 8,1215,046
NurnbergGermany 8,1235,048
PotsdamGermany 7,9194,921
RostockGermany 7,9464,938
SchleswigGermany 8,0985,032
StuttgartGermany 8,2765,143
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,4235,234
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1835,085
AccraGhana 10,7886,703
KumasiGhana 10,8866,765
TamaleGhana 10,6976,648
GibraltarGibraltar 9,8806,140
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,1384,435
AthensGreece 7,3704,580
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,3724,581
ChiosGreece 7,1524,444
CorfuGreece 7,6624,761
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,5134,669
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,2884,529
IoanninaGreece 7,5844,713
KalamataGreece 7,5344,682
KerkiraGreece 7,6624,761
Kythira IslandGreece 7,4624,637
LamiaGreece 7,4624,637
LarissaGreece 7,4504,630
LemnosGreece 7,2224,488
LimnosGreece 7,2084,479
MethoniGreece 7,5664,702
MilosGreece 7,3284,553
MitiliniGreece 7,1034,414
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,1074,417
NaxosGreece 7,2394,498
PatrasGreece 7,5354,682
RhodesGreece 7,0124,357
SamosGreece 7,0954,409
Skiros IslandGreece 7,2864,528
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,3804,586
ThessalonikiGreece 7,3894,592
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,4914,655
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,6184,734
AasiaatGreenland 9,7636,067
AmmassalikGreenland 9,7006,027
AputiteqGreenland 9,3645,819
DanmarkshavnGreenland 8,3815,208
FrederikshbGreenland 10,3586,437
HolsteinsborgGreenland 9,9556,186
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 9,6806,015
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,8585,505
JakobshavnGreenland 9,6816,016
JulianehbGreenland 10,3876,454
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 9,8946,148
Kap TobinGreenland 8,8635,508
NanortalikGreenland 10,4176,473
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,3266,417
NordGreenland 8,0725,016
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,1956,335
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,1085,660
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,3626,439
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 9,8916,146
UpernavikGreenland 9,3985,840
UummannaqGreenland 9,5545,937
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 15,3599,544
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 15,3609,545
Guatemala CityGuatemala 15,8719,862
BokeGuinea 12,0127,465
ConakryGuinea 11,9627,434
FaranahGuinea 11,6577,244
KankanGuinea 11,4977,144
KindiaGuinea 11,8657,373
KissidougouGuinea 11,6207,221
LabeGuinea 11,7487,300
MacentaGuinea 11,6037,210
MamouGuinea 11,7737,316
NzerekoreGuinea 11,5177,157
SiguiriGuinea 11,4347,105
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,0397,481
GeorgetownGuyana 16,0599,979
TimehriGuyana 16,09210,000
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 15,5169,642
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,7056,652
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,3576,436
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,5196,537
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,1956,335
Midway IslandHawaii 8,2555,130
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,5136,533
CatacamasHonduras 15,9459,908
CholutecaHonduras 16,09610,002
La CeibaHonduras 15,8379,841
La MesaHonduras 15,8479,847
Puerto LempiraHonduras 15,9389,904
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 15,8999,880
TegucigalpaHonduras 16,0149,951
TelaHonduras 15,8279,835
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 1,506936
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 1,507936
BudapestHungary 7,5904,716
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,5774,709
DebrecenHungary 7,3964,596
KeszthelyHungary 7,7354,807
MiskolcHungary 7,4534,632
PecsHungary 7,6734,768
SzegedHungary 7,5274,677
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,7704,828
AkureyriIceland 9,0315,612
DalatangiIceland 8,8785,517
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,9985,591
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 9,1475,684
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,9045,533
ReykhólarIceland 9,2015,717
ReykjavíkIceland 9,2775,765
StykkisholmurIceland 9,2455,745
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,2615,755
AgraIndia 2,2801,417
AhmedabadIndia 2,7811,728
AkolaIndia 2,3431,456
AllahabadIndia 1,8811,169
AmritsarIndia 2,7101,684
BangaloreIndia 2,5141,562
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,7001,678
BhubaneshwarIndia 1,437893
BikanerIndia 2,7561,712
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,2591,404
CherrapunjiIndia 917570
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 917570
DaltonganjIndia 1,6241,009
DarbhangaIndia 1,496930
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 835519
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 830516
DumkaIndia 1,310814
DwarkaIndia 3,1491,957
GoaIndia 2,7941,736
GuwahatiIndia 976607
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,2581,403
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 2,4581,527
JagdalpurIndia 1,8511,150
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 1,172728
KotaIndia 2,4631,530
KozhikodeIndia 2,7741,724
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,5891,609
LudhianaIndia 2,5861,607
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,7901,734
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 2,1981,366
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 2,8081,745
MusulipatnamIndia 2,0241,258
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,1311,324
New DelhiIndia 2,3961,489
PambanIndia 2,5591,590
PuneIndia 2,7081,683
SagarIndia 2,1591,342
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,8121,748
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,8161,750
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,8161,750
VeravalIndia 3,0301,883
VisakhapatnamIndia 1,7551,091
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,1712,592
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 3,1351,948
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 3,1561,961
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 4,3692,715
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 3,5092,181
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,4802,784
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 1,9741,227
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,5463,446
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 2,4741,537
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 2,5951,612
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,1773,217
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 3,8362,384
AbadanIran 5,1953,229
ArakIran 5,0563,142
BabolsarIran 4,8232,997
Bandar AbbasIran 4,4122,742
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,1153,179
Bandar LengehIran 4,5692,839
BirjandIran 4,1742,594
BushehrIran 4,9523,077
ChahbaharIran 3,9942,482
DezfulIran 5,1783,218
EsfahanIran 4,8693,026
IranshahrIran 3,9842,476
KermanIran 4,3592,709
KermanshahIran 5,2993,293
Khoram AbadIran 5,1923,226
MashhadIran 4,2002,610
OroomiehIran 5,5033,420
RamsarIran 5,0013,108
RashtIran 5,0993,168
SemnanIran 4,7402,945
ShahroudIran 4,6152,868
ShirazIran 4,7782,969
TabrizIran 5,3983,355
TeheranIran 4,9293,063
YazdIran 4,6242,873
ZahedanIran 3,9772,471
ZanjanIran 5,1923,227
BaghdadIraq 5,5683,460
BasraIraq 5,2403,256
BelmulletIreland 9,2945,775
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,2275,734
ClaremorrisIreland 9,2615,755
ClonesIreland 9,1325,675
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,2065,721
CorkIreland 9,3235,793
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,3265,795
DublinIreland 9,1135,663
KilkennyIreland 9,2165,727
Malin HeadIreland 9,0845,645
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,1705,698
ShannonIreland 9,3095,784
ValentiaIreland 9,4285,859
EilatIsrael 6,4794,026
HaifaIsrael 6,4303,996
JerusalemIsrael 6,4213,990
Tel AvivIsrael 6,4494,008
AlbengaItaly 8,4965,279
AlgheroItaly 8,5935,340
AmendolaItaly 7,9664,950
AnconaItaly 8,0905,027
ArezzoItaly 8,2255,111
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,8904,903
BergamoItaly 8,3275,174
BolognaItaly 8,2385,119
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1835,085
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,0004,971
BrindisiItaly 7,8034,849
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5765,329
CameriItaly 8,4085,225
CampobassoItaly 8,0525,003
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,5005,282
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5435,309
Cape FrascaItaly 8,6095,350
Cape MeleItaly 8,4955,279
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,0404,996
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,1255,049
CerviaItaly 8,1695,077
CiampinoItaly 8,2125,103
Cimone MountainItaly 8,2935,154
Cisa PassItaly 8,3445,185
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,2665,137
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,1215,046
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,1415,059
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,9154,918
DecimomannuItaly 8,5805,332
DobbiacoItaly 8,1105,039
FalconaraItaly 8,1025,035
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,2655,136
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,9814,960
FonniItaly 8,5335,302
FrontoneItaly 8,1545,067
FrosinoneItaly 8,1595,070
GelaItaly 8,2085,101
GenoaItaly 8,4305,238
GhediItaly 8,2905,152
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,8854,900
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1115,040
GrossetoItaly 8,3075,162
GrottaglieItaly 7,8524,879
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,4855,273
GuidoniaItaly 8,1955,092
IstranaItaly 8,1455,062
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,3935,216
LatinaItaly 8,1935,091
LatronicoItaly 7,9774,957
LecceItaly 7,7974,845
M. CalamitaItaly 8,3605,195
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,8974,907
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,0645,011
MilanItaly 8,3655,198
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 8,4015,220
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,3095,163
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,0995,033
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,4865,273
PadovaItaly 8,1695,076
Paganella MountainItaly 8,2135,104
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,2565,130
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,2725,140
PantelleriaItaly 8,4095,225
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,3055,161
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,5315,301
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,1835,085
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0675,013
PiacenzaItaly 8,3475,187
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,3325,177
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1635,073
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2075,100
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,9804,959
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,2275,113
PrizziItaly 8,2585,131
RadicofaniItaly 8,2475,125
Resia PassItaly 8,2345,116
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1505,064
RivoltoItaly 8,0675,013
Rolle PassItaly 8,1535,066
RomeItaly 8,2155,105
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,2405,120
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,0384,995
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,5315,301
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,9434,936
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,7904,841
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 8,3515,190
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,5685,324
Scuro MountainItaly 7,9644,949
SigonellaItaly 8,1395,058
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,8664,888
TarvisioItaly 8,0144,980
TermoliItaly 8,0134,979
TorinoItaly 8,4945,278
Torino/ CaselleItaly 8,4955,279
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,3315,177
TrevicoItaly 8,0184,982
TrevisoItaly 8,1405,058
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,0214,984
Turin, PiedmontItaly 8,4985,281
UdineItaly 8,0515,003
Ustica IslandItaly 8,2515,127
VeniceItaly 8,1315,053
VeronaItaly 8,2465,124
VicenzaItaly 8,1915,090
Vigna Di Valle</